Бесплатные прогнозы

18:15
24.05.2019
Коувот — Каухайоен Карху
Перейти
18:30
24.05.2019
Гнистан — Тампере Юнайтед
Перейти
18:30
24.05.2019
Джаз — КаПа
Перейти
18:30
24.05.2019
Сарисске Михальани — Свидник
Перейти
18:30
24.05.2019
КуПС — Илвес
Перейти
18:30
24.05.2019
Мартин Редлицки — Матия Пекотич
Перейти
18:45
24.05.2019
БАТЭ — Слуцк
Перейти
18:50
24.05.2019
Ритас — Hептунас
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Катар до 20 — Нигерия до 20
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Млада Болеслав — Фастав
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Млада-Болеслав — Злин
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Гондурас до 20 — Новая Зеландия до 20
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Труа — Ланс
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Нимбурк — Дечин
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Катар (20) — Нигерия (20)
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Калев Таллин — Пайде Линнамеесконд
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Парну ЙК — Табасалу Чарма
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Куивизу Спартак — Тенте
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Босковиче — Босонохи
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Гондурас (20) — Новая Зеландия (20)
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
Вирки — ПеКа
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
КюПa — Култсу
Перейти
19:00
24.05.2019
ХПС — Атлантис Хельсинки
Перейти
19:15
24.05.2019
Конту — Валтти
Перейти
19:30
24.05.2019
Курессааре — Вильянди
Перейти
19:30
24.05.2019
Курессааре — Вильянди Тулевик
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Спартак Трнава — Тренчин
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Лудогорец 1945 — Черно Море
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
ТКТ — ХДС Акатемия
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Клостернойбург Дюкс — Капфенберг Буллз
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Берое — Левски
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Слован — Середь
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Сундсваль — АИК Стокгольм
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Жилина — Ружомберок
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Стенунгсундс — Ванерсборгс ИФ
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Дила — Сабуртало Тбилиси
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Испания — Канада
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Испания (жен) — Канада (жен)
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
ДАК 1904 — Земплин
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Дойчландсберг — Юнион Гуртен
Перейти
20:00
24.05.2019
Дойчландсберг — Унион Гуртен
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Аустрия Вена II — Ваккер Инсбрук II
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Аустрия II — Ваккер Инсбрук II
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Амстеттен — Аустрия Люстенау
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Хорн — Винер Нойштадт
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Лафниц — ФАК
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
СВ Лафниц — Флоридсдорфер АК
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Лиферинг — Ваттенс
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
СКУ Амштеттен — Аустрия Лустенау
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Капфенберг — Юниор ОЕ
Перейти
20:10
24.05.2019
Лиеферинг — Ваттенс
Перейти
20:29
24.05.2019
Островец — Хелминянка
Перейти
20:30
24.05.2019
Швехат — Винер Спортклуб
Перейти
20:30
24.05.2019
АСК Эбрайхсдорф — Трайскирхен
Перейти
20:30
24.05.2019
Эбрайхсдорф — Трайскирхен
Перейти
20:45
24.05.2019
Дняпро-МЧЗ — Гомель
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Бешикташ — Касымпаша
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Пуатьер — Гри-Обероффен
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Лилль МБ — Орлеанс
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Каен Баскет Кaлвадос — Роанн
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Париж — Экс-Морьен
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Брагантино (20) — Португеза Деспортос (20)
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Аль-Наср — Мирбат
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Аль-Наср Салала — Мирбат
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Аль-Сувейк — Сур
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Бахия (23) — Интернасьонал (23)
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Пуатье — Гри Обероффен
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Сан-Карлос (20) — Ботафого Рибейро-Прету (20)
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Нанси — Блоис Баскет 41
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Денен Вольтэр — Эрмин Нант
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Санта Круз ПЕ (23) — Сеара (23)
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Вестфалия 04 — Падерборн II
Перейти
21:00
24.05.2019
Арна Бьорнар (19) — Асане (19)
Перейти
21:30
24.05.2019
Уругвай (20) — Норвегия (20)
Перейти
21:30
24.05.2019
Уругвай до 20 — Норвегия до 20
Перейти
21:30
24.05.2019
Брюссель — Дексия Монс Эно
Перейти
21:30
24.05.2019
Брюссель — Белфус Монс-Эно
Перейти
21:30
24.05.2019
Спиру Шарлеруа — Лимбург Юнайтед
Перейти
21:30
24.05.2019
Украина (20) — США (20)
Перейти
21:30
24.05.2019
Украина до 20 — США до 20
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Дерри Сити — Финн Харпс
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Брей Уондерерс — Уэксфорд Ютс
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Уотерфорд — ЮК Дублин
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Шелбурн — Кобх Рамблерс
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Нантер — По-Ортез
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Лимерик — Кабинтили
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Уотерфорд Юнайтед — ЮКД Дублин
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Богемианс Дублин — Слиго Роверс
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Богемиан — Слайго Роверс
Перейти
21:45
24.05.2019
Трепча 89 — Фероникели
Перейти
22:00
24.05.2019
Шемрок Роверс — Корк Сити
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Реймс — ПСЖ
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Дижон — Тулуза
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Марсель — Монпелье
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Олимпик Марсель — Монпелье
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Ренн — Лилль
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Ницца — Монако
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Кан — Бордо
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Нант — Страсбург
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Амьен СК — Генгам
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Ним Олимпик — Лион
Перейти
22:05
24.05.2019
Нант — Страсбур
Перейти
22:15
24.05.2019
Гротта — Лейкнир
Перейти
22:15
24.05.2019
Гроутта — Лэйкнир Рейкьявик
Перейти
22:15
24.05.2019
Тиндастолл — Далвик Рейнир
Перейти
23:00
24.05.2019
Торонто II — Тусон
Перейти
23:00
24.05.2019
Аль-Вихдат Амман — Аль-Рамтха
Перейти
23:00
24.05.2019
Аль Вихдат — Аль-Рамта
Перейти
23:00
24.05.2019
Аль-Фейсали Амман — Аль-Кармель
Перейти
23:00
24.05.2019
Аль-Файсали Амман — Аль-Кармель
Перейти
23:30
24.05.2019
УТК Кахамарка — Реал Гарсиласо
Перейти
01:15
25.05.2019
КРБ Масейо — Вила-Нова Гояния
Перейти
02:00
25.05.2019
Орландо Сити — Лос-Анджелес Галакси
Перейти
02:00
25.05.2019
Орландо Сити — Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Перейти
02:30
25.05.2019
Агуада — Малвин
Перейти
02:30
25.05.2019
Мараньян — Атлетико Сеаренсе
Перейти
03:00
25.05.2019
Реал Потоси — Ройял Пари
Перейти
03:00
25.05.2019
Реал Потоси — Роял Пари
Перейти
03:00
25.05.2019
Индиана Фивер — Нью-Йорк Либерти
Перейти
03:30
25.05.2019
Спорт Ресифи — Лондрина
Перейти
03:30
25.05.2019
Барселона Гуаякиль — Ольмедо
Перейти
03:30
25.05.2019
Олимпико Церес — Баррио Парк
Перейти
04:00
25.05.2019
Сесар Вальехо — Карлос А. Маннукси
Перейти
05:30
25.05.2019
Лос-Анджелес — Монреаль Импакт
Перейти
05:30
25.05.2019
Мирамар Рейнджерс — Веллингтон Юнайтед
Перейти
05:45
25.05.2019
Ферримид Бэйз — Уэстерн
Перейти
08:00
25.05.2019
Симидзу С-Палс — Вегалта
Перейти
08:00
25.05.2019
Киото Санга — Ренофа Ямагучи
Перейти
08:00
25.05.2019
Грин Галли — Альтона Мэджик
Перейти
08:00
25.05.2019
Перт (20) — Кокберн Сити (20)
Перейти
08:00
25.05.2019
Консадоле — Гамба Осака
Перейти
08:15
25.05.2019
Эйвондейл Хайтс — Данденонг Сити
Перейти
08:15
25.05.2019
Эйвондейл ФК — Данденонг Сити
Перейти
08:15
25.05.2019
Норткот Сити — Верриби Сити
Перейти
08:30
25.05.2019
Метро Старз — Пара Хилс Найтс
Перейти
09:00
25.05.2019
Сересо Осака — Токио
Перейти
09:00
25.05.2019
Филиппайн Файтинг Марунз — Сентро Эсколар Юниверсити Скорпионз
Перейти
09:00
25.05.2019
УП Файтинг Марунс — ЦЕУ Скорпионс
Перейти
10:00
25.05.2019
Перт — Кокберн Сити
Перейти
10:00
25.05.2019
Флорит Атена — Стерлинг Лайонз
Перейти
10:30
25.05.2019
Хьюм Сити — Данденонг Тандер
Перейти
11:00
25.05.2019
Пхохан Стилерз — Сеул
Перейти
11:00
25.05.2019
Пандурии — АСУ Политехнича
Перейти