Бесплатные прогнозы на футбол

05:30
22.09.2019
Лос-Анджелес Галакси — Монреаль Импакт
Перейти
05:30
22.09.2019
Портленд Торнс (жен) — Хьюстон Дэш (жен)
Перейти
05:30
22.09.2019
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси — Монреаль Импакт
Перейти
05:30
22.09.2019
Фресно — Феникс Рисинг
Перейти
05:30
22.09.2019
Таксон — Ричмонд Киккерс
Перейти
05:30
22.09.2019
Тусон — Ричмонд Киккерс
Перейти
06:00
22.09.2019
Квинсленд Лайонс — Кэмпбелтаун Сити
Перейти
09:30
22.09.2019
Хейделберг Юнайтед — Перт
Перейти
09:30
22.09.2019
Хайдельберг Юнайтед — Перт
Перейти
10:00
22.09.2019
Касива Рейсол — Эхиме
Перейти
11:00
22.09.2019
Ульсан — Канвон
Перейти
11:00
22.09.2019
Ульсан Хёндэ — Гангвон
Перейти
11:30
22.09.2019
Оренбург — Локомотив Москва
Перейти
11:30
22.09.2019
Форвертс Штайр — Аустрия II
Перейти
11:30
22.09.2019
Теплице II — Богемианс 1905 II
Перейти
12:30
22.09.2019
Тяньцзинь Тяньхай — Бэйдзин Гоань
Перейти
12:30
22.09.2019
Интерсити Аликанте — Патерна
Перейти
12:30
22.09.2019
Интерсити — Патерна
Перейти
13:00
22.09.2019
Омия Ардия — Токио Верди
Перейти
13:00
22.09.2019
Кённам — Чонбук Моторс
Перейти
13:00
22.09.2019
Эхеа — Эбро
Перейти
13:00
22.09.2019
Эхеа — КД Эбро
Перейти
13:00
22.09.2019
Курессааре — Маарду
Перейти
13:00
22.09.2019
Курессааре — Маарду Линнамеесконд
Перейти
13:00
22.09.2019
Легион Таллинн — Левадия II
Перейти
13:15
22.09.2019
Лейшойнш — Бенфика II
Перейти
13:30
22.09.2019
Сассуоло — СПАЛ
Перейти
13:30
22.09.2019
Висла Плоцк — Висла Краков
Перейти
14:00
22.09.2019
Вест Бромвич Альбион — Хаддерсфилд Таун
Перейти
14:00
22.09.2019
Ганза — Цвиккау
Перейти
14:00
22.09.2019
Ризеспор — Газишехир Газиантеп
Перейти
14:00
22.09.2019
Чайкур Ризеспор — Газиантеп ББ
Перейти
14:00
22.09.2019
Аварта — Хольбек
Перейти
14:00
22.09.2019
Динамо Москва — Сочи
Перейти
14:15
22.09.2019
Сент-Джонстон — Рейнджерс
Перейти
14:30
22.09.2019
Динамо Дрезден — Ян Регенсбург
Перейти
14:30
22.09.2019
Мойзелвитц — Ауэрбах
Перейти
14:35
22.09.2019
Шанхай СИПГ — Хэнань Цзянье
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Эспаньол — Реал Сосьедад
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Селтик — Килмарнок
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Норшелланн — Ольборг
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Гуанчжоу — Ухань Чжоэр
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Лариса — Ксанти
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Ульм 1846 — Майнц 05 II
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Фрайбург II — Астория Вальдорф
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Фортуна II — Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
ОЛС Оулу — ЙБК
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Tammeka Tartu — Flora
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Ингулец — Николаев
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Таммека — Флора
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Ингулец Петрово — Николаев
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Дуйсбург — Фрайбург
Перейти
15:00
22.09.2019
Силькеборг — Люнгбю
Перейти
15:30
22.09.2019
Стандард — КАС Эйпен
Перейти
15:30
22.09.2019
Аустрия — Альтах
Перейти
15:30
22.09.2019
Хартберг — Вольфсбергер АК
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Вест Хэм Юнайтед — Манчестер Юнайтед
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Лацио — Парма
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Болонья — Рома
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Сампдория — Торино
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Ювентус — Верона
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Хаммарбю — АИК Стокгольм
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Хаммарбю — АИК
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Ренн — Лилль
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Вестерос — Дегерфорс
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Вестерос СК — Дегерфорс
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Ренате — Ольбия
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Мьельбю — Броммапойкарна
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Хам-Кам — Старт Кристиансанн
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
АСД Трастевере — Априлья
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Риети — Потенза
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Колдинг ИФ — Скиве
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Погонь — Гурник Забже
Перейти
16:00
22.09.2019
Рудар Плевля — Петровац
Перейти
16:30
22.09.2019
Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах — Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Перейти
16:30
22.09.2019
Генчлербирлиги — Аланьяспор
Перейти
16:30
22.09.2019
Боруссия Менхенгладбах — Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Перейти
16:30
22.09.2019
Арсенал Тула — Урал
Перейти
16:30
22.09.2019
Барри Таун — Кевн Друидс
Перейти
16:30
22.09.2019
Генчлерберлиги — Аланияспор
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Валенсия — Леганес
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Лугано — Люцерн
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Цюрих — Тун
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Хиберниан — Хартс
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Эсбьерг — Брондбю
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Ауд-Хеверле Левен — Ломмель
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен — Ломмел СК
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Жирона — Лас-Пальмас
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Ньюэлз Олд Бойз — Альдосиви
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Викингюр Рейкьявик — КА Акюрейри
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Викингур Рейкьявик — Акюрейри
Перейти
17:00
22.09.2019
Хенефосс — Харстад
Перейти
17:30
22.09.2019
Хайдук — Интер Запресич
Перейти
17:30
22.09.2019
Ботосани — Чиндия
Перейти
17:30
22.09.2019
Жил Висенте — Боавишта Порту
Перейти
17:45
22.09.2019
ПСВ Эйндховен — Аякс
Перейти
17:45
22.09.2019
ПСВ — Аякс
Перейти
17:45
22.09.2019
АДО Ден Хааг — АЗ
Перейти
18:00
22.09.2019
Севилья — Реал Мадрид
Перейти
18:00
22.09.2019
Атлетик Бильбао — Алавес
Перейти
18:00
22.09.2019
ЛАСК — Ред Булл
Перейти
18:00
22.09.2019
Анже — Сент-Этьен
Перейти
18:00
22.09.2019
ЛАСК — Ред Булл Зальцбург
Перейти
18:00
22.09.2019
Кова-да-Пьедаде — Каса Пиа
Перейти
18:00
22.09.2019
КД Мафра — Варзим
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
Арсенал — Астон Вилла
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
Челси — Ливерпуль
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
Хельсинборг — АФК Эскильстуна
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
Хельсингборг — АФК Эскильстуна
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
ПАОК — Арис
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
Альма Ювентус Фано — Реджио Аудаче
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
Альма Ювентус Фано — Реджана
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
Хальмстад — Треллеборг
Перейти
18:30
22.09.2019
МиПК — Киффен
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Ранхейм — Буде/Глимт
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
ФК Копенгаген — Мидтъюлланн
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
ЦСКА Москва — Краснодар
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Айнтрахт Франкфурт — Боруссия Дортмунд
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Волеренга — Викинг
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Саннес Ульф — Рауфосс
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Нумансия — Эльче
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Аталанта — Фиорентина
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Айнтрахт — Боруссия
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Копенгаген — Мидтьюлланд
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Ранхеим — Будё-Глимт
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Брюгге — Андерлехт
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Одд Гренланд — Сарпсборг 08
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
ЦСКА — Краснодар
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Йени Малатяспор — Галатасарай
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Спортинг Кристал — Аякучо
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Тромсё — Стремсгодсет
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Тренчин — Слован
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Реал Спортинг — Расинг Сантандер
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Спарта — Славия
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
УЕ Сантс — Сант-Андреу
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Санта Лучия — Таршин Рэйнбоус
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
АБ Аргир — Клаксвик
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Этникос Ахнас — Неа Саламина
Перейти
19:00
22.09.2019
Этникос Ахна — Неа Саламина
Перейти
19:15
22.09.2019
Годой Круз — Банфилд
Перейти
20:00
22.09.2019
УНАМ — Крус Асуль
Перейти
20:00
22.09.2019
УНАМ Пумас — Круз Азуль
Перейти
20:00
22.09.2019
Тондела — Витория Гимарайнш
Перейти
20:00
22.09.2019
ЛДУ Кито — Мушук Руна
Перейти
20:15
22.09.2019
Академика Коимбра — Фейренси
Перейти
20:30
22.09.2019
Panathinaikos Athens — Olympiacos Pireas
Перейти
20:30
22.09.2019
Панатинаикос Афины — Олимпиакос Пирей
Перейти
20:30
22.09.2019
ФКСБ — ЧФР Клуж
Перейти
20:30
22.09.2019
Панатинаикос — Олимпиакос Пирей
Перейти
20:30
22.09.2019
Стяуа — ЧФР
Перейти
21:00
22.09.2019
Мьендален — Русенборг
Перейти
21:00
22.09.2019
Тенерифе — Фуэнлабрада
Перейти
21:00
22.09.2019
Зульте-Варегем — Гент
Перейти
21:00
22.09.2019
Эстремадура — Уэска
Перейти
21:15
22.09.2019
Унион Хуарал — Лос Кайманес
Перейти
21:30
22.09.2019
Ланус — Колон Санта-Фе
Перейти
22:00
22.09.2019
Лион — ПСЖ
Перейти
22:00
22.09.2019
Трапани — УС Салернитана 1919
Перейти
22:30
22.09.2019
Порту — Санта-Клара
Перейти
22:55
22.09.2019
Портленд Тимберз — Миннесота Юнайтед
Перейти
23:00
22.09.2019
Атлетико Венесуэла — Трухильянос
Перейти
23:00
22.09.2019
Орсомарсо — Бояка Чико
Перейти